BREAKFAST
Just Eggs
$3.85Have it on a Wrap +$1.00 or Bagel +$1.50
Eggs & Cheese
$4.95Sausage,Egg & Cheese
$7.15Bacon, Eggs & Cheese
$7.15Ham, Egg & Cheese
$7.15Steak, Eggs & Cheese
$9.89Sausage & Egg Sandwich
$5.49Ham & Egg Sandwich
$5.49Bacon & Egg Sandwich
$5.49Steak & Egg Sandwich
$7.99Muffin Toasted Butter
$4.49Turkey, Egg & Cheese
$6.46Buttered Bagel
$4.39Buttered Roll
$2.19Cream Cheese Bagel
$4.39Add jelly +$1.00
Cream Cheese Roll
$2.75Avocado Toast
$8.79Fresh avocado on 2 pieces of toast, salt & pepper. Add hardboiled egg +$1.00
Turkey & Egg Sandwich
$5.49Pastrami & Egg Sandwich
$6.49Pastrami, Egg & Cheese
$7.49
DELI SALAD SANDWICHES
SANDWICHES
Oven Gold Turkey - Sandwich
$9.89Deluxe Ham - Sandwich
$9.89Deluxe Roast Beef - Sandwich
$9.89Beechwood Smoked Ham - Sandwich
$9.89Blazing Buffalo Chicken - Sandwich
$9.89Bologna - Sandwich
$8.79Cracked Pepper Turkey - Sandwich
$9.89Ever Roast Chicken - Sandwich
$9.89Fried Eggplant - Sandwich
$9.89Genoa Salami - Sandwich
$9.89Grilled Chicken - Sandwich
$10.99Honey Ham - Sandwich
$9.89Maple Honey Turkey - Sandwich
$9.89Mortadella - Sandwich
$8.79Olive Loaf - Sandwich
$8.79Pastrami Navel - Sandwich
$9.89Pepperoni - Sandwich
$9.89Prosciutto - Sandwich
$10.99Smoked Turkey - Sandwich
$9.89Chicken Cutlet - Sandwich
$10.99Eggplant-Sandwich
$8.99
WRAPS
Cranapple Turkey Wrap
$14.29Oven gold turkey, vermont cheddar, sliced apple, dried cranberries, lettuce & dijonaise
Earthday Veggie Wrap
$12.09Grilled veggies on a spinach wrap with avocado mayo
Spicy Roast Beef Wrap
$14.29Deluxe roast beef, swiss, lettuce, jalapenos, onion, ranch dressing & franks hot sauce
The "Paulie" Wrap
$12.09Chicken salad with cranberries, diced apple & lettuce on a spinach wrap
The Hulk Wrap
$16.49Grilled chicken, cheddar, turkey bacon, avocado, lettuce & honey mustard
SPECIALTY BREAKFAST SANDWICHES
For Heaven's Sake
$12.09Bacon, eggs, cheese & avocado on texas toast grilled cheese style (Paulie's Picks)
The Powerhouse
$10.99Egg whites, spinach, feta, tomato & avocado on multigrain toast
Tres Amigos
$9.89Eggs, chorizo, 3 pepper colby jack & salsa
The Canuk
$7.15Canadian bacon, eggs & smoked gouda on an english muffin
The Hulk Quesadilla
$13.193 scrambled eggs, cheddar, muenster, chopped sausage, avocado & chipotle mayo
Irish Bliss Quesadilla
$13.19Eggs, corned beef, hash brown & melted swiss
Sunday Breakfast
$12.09Bacon, eggs & cheese with a hash brown on french toast
Avocado Toast
$8.79Fresh avocado on 2 pieces of toast, salt & pepper. Add hardboiled egg +$1.00
SPECIALTY BREAKFAST WRAPS
The Grecian
$10.99Egg whites, crumbled feta, baby spinach & kalamata or black olives on a spinach wrap
Philly Cheese Wrap
$12.09Eggs, shaved roast beef, cheddar, sauteed peppers & onions
Earlybird
$13.19Eggs, turkey, turkey bacon, provolone, avocado, pepper, ketchup on a whole wheat wrap
Healthy Heart
$13.19Egg whites, Boar's Head flame grilled chicken, cheddar, tomato, sauteed spinach & mushrooms on a whole wheat wrap
QUESADILLAS
3 EGG OMELETS
3 Egg Omelet (Plain)
$6.59Add $1 ea: cheese/meat/egg whites; Add $0.50 ea: veggies; Add $2 ea: bacon/turkey bacon/sausage/avocado
Western Omelet
$12.09Ham, peppers, onions & cheese. Deluxe +$4 (home fries & toast); +$2 bacon; +$1 egg whites
Breakfast Plate
$12.092 eggs, bacon or sausage, home fries & toast
3 pc Pancakes
$9.89Deluxe +$4.00: bacon or sausage & home fries
French Toast
$8.99Deluxe +$4.00: bacon or sausage & home fries
BLT CENTRAL
Classic BLT
$8.79Says it all!
Classic BLT - Hero
$12.09The TBLT
$9.89Turkey bacon, lettuce & tomato
BLAM
$9.89Bacon, lettuce, avocado & mayo
Fort Myers BLT
$13.19Bacon, lettuce, grilled tomato with avocado, a fried egg & chipotle mayo (Paulie's Picks)
Katonah BLT
$13.19Roast beef, bacon, lettuce, tomato & mayo
The KING BLT
$13.19Bacon, lettuce & tomato with smoked gouda, avocado & roasted red pepper mayo
Classic BLT
$9.99Says it all!
GRILLED/CUTLET CHICKEN
SPECIALTY SANDWICHES/WRAPS
Buffalo Jack
$14.29Blazing buffalo chicken, 3 pepper jack cheese, bacon, lettuce, onions & spicy dijonaise
The SmokeMaster
$14.29SmokeMaster beechwood ham, imported swiss, lettuce, tomato & avocado
Plucked Russian
$13.19Chicken cutlet, bacon, melted muenster & russian dressing
Margo's Fav
$10.99Fresh mozzarella, tomato, baby arugula, evoo, salt & pepper with balsamic glaze (Paulie's Picks). With grilled/fried chicken +$2.00
The Kiley
$12.09Grilled chicken or fried cutlet, lettuce, tomato & honey dijon mustard
The Unger
$14.29Oven gold turkey, bacon, provolone, lettuce & tomato with russian dressing
Smokey
$13.19Smoked turkey, smoked gouda, lettuce, tomato, roasted red peppers & honey mustard
Spicy Pickle Philly
$14.29Philly cheese with melted pepper jack, pickle chips & chipotle mayo
Whatta Ham
$13.19Boar's Head honey ham, mortadella, melted muenster, spinach & dijon mustard
CLASSICS
Turkey Club
$13.19Oven gold turkey, bacon, lettuce & tomato, layered on 3 pieces of toast
Tuna Melt
$13.19Tuna salad with melted american, lettuce & tomato on toast
Rueben
$13.19Grilled pastrami, melted swiss with sauerkraut & russian dressing on grilled rye
Philly Cheese (Classic)
$13.19Grilled roast beef & melted american with sauteed peppers & onions on garlic bread
Eggplant Supreme
$13.19Breaded & fried eggplant, fresh mozzarella, roasted red peppers & balsamic dressing
Chicken Supreme
$13.19Breaded & fried chicken cutlet, fresh mozzarella, roasted red peppers & balsamic dressing
Italian Combo
$13.19Ham cappy, genoa salami, pepperoni, provolone, lettuce, tomato, peppers, onions, oil & vinegar
American Combo
$13.19Roast beef, turkey, ham with american cheese, lettuce, tomato, mustard & mayo
The Balboa
$12.09Grilled roast beef, melted swiss on toasted garlic bread
Chicken Caesar Wrap
$13.19Grilled chicken, parmesan cheese, romaine & caesar dressing
Meatball Parmesan
$13.19Homemade grilled chicken, chicken cutlet or meatballs with marinara & mozzarella
Chicken Cutlet Parmesan
$11.99Homemade grilled chicken, chicken cutlet or meatballs with marinara & mozzarella
Grilled Chicken Parmesan
$11.99Homemade grilled chicken, chicken cutlet or meatballs with marinara & mozzarella
BURGERS & DOGS
Hamburger
$9.89Cheeseburger
$10.99Deluxe (lettuce, tomato, onion & fries) +$5.00; add bacon/avocado +$2; add fries +$3
Margo's Loaded
$13.19Bacon cheeseburger with avocado, baby arugula, ketchup, mayo, salt & pepper
Chopped Cheese - Roll
$12.09Hamburger chopped, seasoned & sauteed onions with melted american (Paulie's Picks)
Chopped Cheese - Hero
$15.39The "Paulie" Melt
$12.09Beef patty with muenster, cheddar & grilled onions, grilled cheese style on rye
Boar's Head Hot Dog
$5.49Add raw or grilled onions, cheese, sauerkraut +$0.50 ea
Beef Gyro Platter
$15.39Seasoned gyro meat, lettuce, tomato, onions & tzatziki sauce with french fries
EDGAR'S GRILLED CHEESE BAR
Classic Grilled Cheese
$6.59Add meat +$1.00; add bacon or avocado +$2.00; add tomato +$0.50
Texas BBQ Grilled Cheese
$9.89Grilled chicken, cheddar, avocado & bbq sauce on texas toast
Philly Cheese Grilled Cheese
$10.99Philly steak with sauteed peppers & onions with classic american cheese
Devils Corner
$10.99Chorizo, 3 pepper colby jack cheese, pico de gallo & homemade dragon spread
Italian Stalion
$10.99Ham cappy, salami, pepperoni & mozzarella
SALADS
House Salad
$9.89Mixed greens, tomato, peppers, cucumber & onion. Add avocado +$1; add bacon/extra meat +$2
The Javier
$12.09Mixed greens, crumbled feta, sliced grapes, cranberries & trail mix
The Katonah Cobb
$13.19Mixed greens, tomato, peppers, cucumber, hard boiled egg, oven gold turkey & deluxe ham
Chicken, Bacon, Ranch Salad
$13.19Mixed greens, tomato, peppers, cucumber, onion, bacon, grilled or fried chicken cutlet & ranch dressing
The Chef
$13.19Mixed greens, tomato, peppers, cucumber, onion with genoa salami, pepperoni & provolone, oil & vinegar
SIDES
French Fries
$6.59Tater Tots
$6.59Onion Rings
$6.59Zucchini Sticks
$6.59Mozzarella Sticks
$7.69Chicken Tenders
$8.79Tenders & Fries
$12.09Chicken Wings - Half Dozen
$10.99Sauces: Buffalo, BBQ, Honey Hot. Dry rubs: Cajun, Jerk, Maple Bourbon
Chicken Wings - One Dozen
$20.89Sauces: Buffalo, BBQ, Honey Hot. Dry rubs: Cajun, Jerk, Maple Bourbon
Side of Bacon
$5.49Side of Home Fries
$5.49
BEVERAGE
Mela Ginger
$4.39Celsius Ras Pch
$4.39Revitalyte Strawb Breeze
$4.39Jarrito Guava
$4.39Just Tea Mint Green
$3.85Essential 1.5 L
$4.39Calypso Tropic Tango
$3.85Mela Pineapple
$4.39Nesquick Strwbry
$3.85Karma Berry Cherry
$3.95Celsius Watermelon
$4.39Naked Mango Mach
$5.49Celsius App Cherry
$4.39Celsius Playa Vibe
$4.39Celsius Cosmic
$4.39Evian 1 L
$4.39Celsius Cherry Cola
$4.39Celsius Galaxy Vibe
$4.39Hals Blk Cherry
$2.75Celsius Strawb Lem
$4.39Schweppes Ginger Ale
$2.75Celsius Orange Pom
$4.39Hals Orig
$2.75Mela Watermelon
$4.39Karma Blueberry
$3.95Bai Str Kiwi
$3.29Schweppes Bl Cherry
$2.75Celsius Arctic
$4.39Celsius Wm Berry
$4.39Fanta Orange
$2.55Calypso Lemonade
$3.85Electrolit Fruit Punch
$4.39Hals Watermelon
$2.75Celsius Mango Lmde
$4.39Just Tea Lemon
$3.85Celsius Cuc Lime
$4.39Celsius Kiwi Strbry
$4.39Electrolit Green App
$4.39Jarrito Lime
$4.39Hals Mango
$2.75Calypso Punch
$3.85Celsius Blue Ras
$4.39Lemon Perfect Watermelon
$4.39Trop Cranberry
$2.55Vitamin Water Essential
$3.85Crush Orange
$2.75Essentia Sport 23 oz
$3.09Jarrito Pineapple
$4.39Red Bull 12oz
$5.49Gatorade Fruit Punch
$2.75Pure Leaf Lemon
$3.29Pure Leaf Sweet Tea
$3.29Poland Spring 16oz
$1.75Gatorade Lemon Lime
$2.75Vita Coco
$3.95Tropicana OJ
$2.75Naked Green Machine
$5.49Diet Snapple Peach
$2.75Snapple Lemon
$2.75Snapple Peach
$2.75Snapple Diet Lemon
$2.75Red Bull
$3.65Sprite
$2.75Celsius Raspberry Acai
$4.39Celsius Strawberry Guava
$4.39Celsius Kiwi Guava
$4.39Celsius Fuji Apple Pear
$4.39Celsius Tropical Vibe
$4.39Celsius Peach Vibe
$4.39Celsius Sparkling Orange
$4.39Celsius Sparkling Grape
$4.39Lemon Perfect Lemon
$4.39Lemon Perfect Dragon Fruit
$4.39Jarrito Tamarindo
$2.75Jarrito Mandarina
$4.39Bai Watermelon
$3.29Bai Coco
$3.29Bai Straw Lem
$3.29Essentia 33oz
$3.65Essentia 20oz
$2.19Hals Lime
$2.75Dr Pepper
$2.75Gatorade Cool Blue
$2.75Pure Leaf Raspberry
$3.29Pepsi
$2.75Dt Pepsi
$2.75Poland Springs 1 Liter
$2.99Poland Spring Sp
$2.19Pure Leaf Unsweet
$3.29Bai Blueberry
$3.29Vitamin Water Power C
$3.85Celsius Mango Passion
$4.39Schweppes Orig
$2.75Gatorade Blue
$4.3928 oz
Stewarts Root Beer
$2.75Stewarts Orange Cream
$2.75Celsius Wild Berry
$4.39Tropicana Apple
$2.75